Polynomial

Polynomial (“Poly” for short) is our first dog. She was born 11 Jan 2006 and entered our household on 14 March 2006 as a puppy. She is a Labradoodle.

Additional Information

AKA: DogOne PolyNomial

Post a comment









Remember personal info?