Corwin

Corwin was born 22 May 1997. He is the oldest of our children. He has a brother Charles and a sister Alice.

Corwin likes soccer and swimming. His best friends are Jacob and Jack. He also hangs out with the “Gang of Four” — Corwin, Jack, Keith, and Josh.

Links:

Additional Information

AKA: BoyOne

Post a comment









Remember personal info?