Alice

Alice was born 9 Jan 2004. She has two older brothers, Corwin and Charles.

Alice’s two favorite activites are dancing and destruction (perhaps we should have named her Kali). As a result she has very strong and well developed legs. Her nickname is “Alice-Saurus”.

Alice likes dolls and pretend playing with them. Alice also likes watching TV and going for stroller rides. Her favorite fictional character is Dora The Explorer.

Links:

Additional Information

AKA: GirlThree PrincessGrumpyPants PetiteFlower

Post a comment









Remember personal info?